Loughlin Law, P.A.

also known as

Reviews

out of 0 reviews 

Review Randy Collins




You gave a rating of 0 star(s)
See all reviews 

About me

Loughlin Law, P.A. is a boutique law firm in Boca Raton, Florida, servicing clients in Broward and Palm Beach County. Attorney Nicole M. Loughlin earned her Juris Doctor from St. Thomas University School of Law, where she graduated Cum Laude and was among the top fifteen percent in her class. As an editor of the St. Thomas Law Review, Ms. Loughlin developed strong research and writing skills, which are invaluable to effective legal practice. While in private practice, Ms. Loughlin has established a strong background in the areas of personal injury, estate planning, probate administration, community association law, real estate, and property insurance claims. Whether you’ve been injured in an accident or wish to protect your family through a carefully considered estate plan, Ms. Loughlin will create a legal strategy tailored just for you.

Languages spoken: English

Practice areas

Payment

Fees:

Free consultation (60 minutes)

Payment types:

Cash,Check,Credit Card

Contact info


Loughlin Law, P.A.

,

Office 5619215751

Awards

Award name Grantor Date granted
No Data

Work experience

Title Company name Duration
No Data

Associations

Association name Position name Duration
No Data

Legal cases

Case name Outcome
No Data

Publications

Publication name Title Date
No Data

Education

School name Major Degree Graduated
No Data

Speaking engagements

Conference name Title Date
No Data